ADD:Longhua Town Development Zone, Jing County, Hebei Province

Mob:0086-13292875538

Tel:0086-0311-83953682

E-mail:sales01@hbxhfsy.cn

 

                           Links

 

Copyright Hebei Xinhuafa Petroleum Machinery Co., Ltd.

冀ICP备19001923号-1

WeChat

河北鑫华发石油机械有限公司

  • $!info.title
  • $!info.title
  • $!info.title

    Xinhuafa company wish every friends happy Mid-Autumn Day

    2022-09-09

    Mid-Autumn Festival, Zhongqiu Jie in Chinese, is also called the Moon Festival or the Moon cake Festival. It is the second most important festival in China after Chinese New Year. Mid-Autumn Festival falls on the 15th day of the eighth month of the Chinese lunar calendar. It is also celebrated by many other Asian countries, such as Singapore, Malaysia, and the Philippines where lives many Chinese people.   In China, Mid-Autumn Festival is a celebration of the rice and grain harvest. It is also a reunion time for families,back home to spend a happy union time with parents and grandparents. Chinese people celebrate it by gathering together for dinners, worshiping the moon, lighting paper lanterns, eating moon cakes, etc. Xinhuafa company wish every friends happy Mid-Autumn Day.

  • $!info.title

    Mud pump JWS340 fluid end parts

    2022-08-05

    Mud pump JWS340 fluid end parts ITEM PART No. (ACME THDS.) PART No. (BUTTRESS THDS.) DESCRIPTION QTY. 1 340-019 340-019 Rod, Clamp Type Intermediate 3   340-023 340-023 Rod, Threaded Intermediate 3 2 1716037 1716037 Clamp Cpt., - Plunger Intermediate Rod (340-019), Composed of: 3 1716035 1716035 Clamp, Plunger – Bolt Half  1 1716036 1716036 Clamp, Plunger – Threaded Half 1 G-7000312-11 G-7000312-11 Screw, 1/2" x 3” Cap 2 7616050 7616050 Washer, ½” Spring Lock – Type 304 S.S. 2 2-A 1717016 1717016 Plate, Rubber Baffle (Intermediate Rod) 3 3 6300220 6300220 Nut, 1-3/8” Heavy Hex-Fluid Cylinder to Frame 12 3-A 1712024 1712024 Nut, 1-3/8” Special Aluminum Bronze Acorn (Opt.) 12 5 171719312 10032367 171719612 10032367 Cylinder Only, Fluid – Forged Steel, Composed of: Stud, 1-3/8” x 7½” Fluid Cyl. to Frame 1 12 6 G-1718263-12 1718253-12 Cover, Threaded – Top and Front 6 7 G-1718266-12 1718256-12 Plate, Top and Front Cover 6 8 G-1718265 G-1718265 Seal, Top and Front Cover Plate 6 9 G-1718268 G-1718268 Retainer, Discharge Spring 3 10 7000304-11 7000304-11 Screw, 1/2" x 1¼” Cap 6 11 7619050 7619050 Washer, 1/2" Reg. Spring Lock 6 12 1561572 2410022-244 1561572 2410022-244 Seat Only, Discharge – Includes: O-Ring, Discharge Seat 3 13 1561575 1561575 Valve Complete, Suction & Discharge – Includes:  6 1561570 1561570 Body, Valve 1 1561577 1561577 Disc, Valve – Polyurethane  1 1561578 1561578 Disc, Valve – Hycar (Optional)  1 1560715 1560715 Retainer, Valve Disc 1 7000438-11 7000438-11 Screw, 3/4" x 1½” Cap 1 G-7605013 G-7605013 Washer, 3/4" Heavy External Tooth 1 14 G-1560697 G-1560697 Spring, Suction and Discharge Valve 6 15 G-1718267 G-1718267 Bracket, Suction Valve Spring 3   7000304-11 7000304-11 Screw, 1/2" x 1¼” Cap 6   7619050 7619050 Washer, 1/2" Reg. Spring Lock 6 16 1561571 2410022-240 1561571 2410022-240 Seat Only, Suction Valve – Includes: 3 1 O-Ring, Suction Seat 17 G-1718270 G-1718270 Manifold, Suction 1 18 8406001 8406001 Gasket, Suction Manifold 1 19 7000440-11 7000440-11 Screw, 3/4" x 2” Cap 10 20 7619066 7619066 Washer, 3/4"Reg. Spring Lock 10   6907122-304 6907122-304 Ring, BX-152 – Type S-304 2   7000444-11 7000444-11 Screw, 3/4" x 3” Cap – Grade 5 – Discharge Flange 16   1790065 1790065 Wrench, Valve Cover, OPTIONAL FLANGE: 1 Flange, 2-1/16” – API-10,000# Ring Joint – Discharge 2

Page up
1
2
...
25